KRALINATOR L190R Oil Filter Cross Reference
  

KRALINATOR L190R OIL FILTER CROSS REFERENCE

LX10716

Full-Flow Spin-On



Technical Specifications:

Thread (MM) -
Thread (Inches) 1 1/2
Per Inch 16
UPC -
Length (Inches) 12 3/32
Length (MM) 307.2
Width (Inches) -
Width (MM) -
Height (Inches) -
Height (MM) -
Outlet -
OD (Inches) 5 3/8
OD (mm) 136.5
OD2 (Inches) -
OD2 (MM) -
ID (Inches) -
ID (MM) -
Package quantity: 6
UPC: -

                        
                                                                                                                KRALINATOR L190R OIL FILTER CROSS REFERENCE

NOTE: Generating PDFs Might take some minutes


MANUFACTURER PARTS CROSS REFERENCE


CROSS REFERENCE

Replace Brand Replace Part No
CATERPILLAR 1172751
VERMEER 121482001
STEIGER 12335
USX 1611000640
CATERPILLAR 1658310
VOLVO 172015003
NAPA GOLD 1792
CATERPILLAR 1833700
WIRTGEN 1877
WAUKESHA 199395
CATERPILLAR 1R0716
CATERPILLAR 1W2660
U.F.I. FILTERS 2341200
CATERPILLAR 2433377
GENERAL MOTORS CORP. 25014776
GENERAL MOTORS CORP. 25014777
CATERPILLAR 2721788
MORBARK 29245330
NATIONAL STOCK NUMBER 2940011025454
GRAINGER 2KXP4
CATERPILLAR 2P4005
CATERPILLAR 2Y8097
MACK 3076PH3335
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL 3095171
ATLAS COPCO 3216165500
ATLAS COPCO 3222326230
CLAAS 3632030
CATERPILLAR 3I1284
CHICAGO-PNEUMATIC 3PS5189
E.M.D. 40035123
MANITOWOC 4132020
DELUXE 434
DEMAG 4425274
DEMAG 499074
LOSENHAUSEN 499144274
CATERPILLAR 4W6000
CATERPILLAR 4W6958
WIX 51792
INGERSOLL-RAND 52183233
JOY 52763112
WIX 551792
MACK 5839LF691A
GENERAL MOTORS CORP. 6439657
GUASCOR 7650143
CATERPILLAR 7N0083
AMERICAN PARTS 852
SENNEBOGEN 85693
CARQUEST 85792
CARQUEST 85792MP
CATERPILLAR 8T7452
GREY 9058S1
SANDVIK 9120126
INGERSOLL-RAND 92036219
AMERICAN PARTS 92792
BIG A FILTER 92792
BIG A FILTER 92792MP
CROSLAND 9334
GROVE 9414100363
SULLAIR 953
COMPAIR 9826280400001
HEAVY DUTY AIR A15005
AVELING-BARFORD ABP3001574
ALLIANCE ABPN10GLF691A
AIR MAZE AML691
AP FILTERS AP77501
AP-LOCKHEED AP77501
AP-LOCKHEED AP77501A
PBR BC1085
PBR BC1085A
ECOAIR BN16813
SOPARIS CV518
CLEAN FILTERS DO935
FILTER CONTROL LTD. FCL7177
MOTORCRAFT FL326
MOTORCRAFT FL326FP
FIAAM FT4940
GUARDIAN FILTER CO. G051792
GONHER GP52
GONHER GP52M
GONHER GP691
HENGST H300WD01
MAHLE HC34
HEAVY DUTY AIR HDA15005
TEXACO HDO13
RYCO HDZ235
CHAMPION SPARK PLUG HO508
JIMCO JOC880251
KERR-KENWORTH KW691
KRALINATOR L1904
KRALINATOR L190RMO
KRALINATOR L190RU
FLUXFILTER L3335
PUROLATOR L60069
PUROLATOR L65236
KOMATSU L691PP
VOX LB405
HAS LF282
DONALDSON LFP554005
FLEETGUARD LF691A
FLEETRITE LFR8691A
AP-LOCKHEED LK77501
AP-LOCKHEED LK97500
PURFLUX LS846
ROMAN LUS4005
KERR-KENWORTH LW691
KNECHT OC122
MAHLE OC122
GFF OFS4034
DONALDSON P166175
DONALDSON P172535
GOULD P518
DONALDSON P554005
PUROLATOR PC230
PUROLATOR PC230MIC10
PUROLATOR PC230MIC25
PUROLATOR PER69
FRAM PH3335
CHAMPION LABORATORIES PH4005
AIR REFINER PL691
FLO-LINE PL691
CYCLONE PM518
TECFIL PS405
TECFIL PSL405
QUAKER STATE QS3335
AMSOIL SDF73
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFO4005
ASAS SP425
SF-FILTER SP4459
AVELING-BARFORD SWT603043
COACH GUARD T081075
HFIL TH13602
CLARK EQUIPMENT TL2CSO
VOLVO VOE172015003
MANN & HUMMEL W131452
MANN & HUMMEL WD131451
DELUXE WD434
WOODGATE WGL691
WOODGATE WGL691R
CLARK EQUIPMENT X871096
CLARK EQUIPMENT X871191
NAPA GOLD 1792MP
WIX 51792MP
COOPERS AZL128
SAKURA C5502
KORODY COLYER FB99
KRALINATOR L190R
BOWES LFP4005
CHAMPION LABORATORIES LFP4005
LUBER-FINER LFP4005
FLEETRITE NL309
ACDELCO PF2101
FRAM PH3335FP
FRAM PH3545FP
TECNOCAR R89
FODEN Y05017412
PACCAR Y05017412
G.U.D. Z184
BALDWIN B99
Replace Brand Replace Part No