FILTER NAPA GOLD 1324- oil filter cross reference - excofilter
  

NAPA GOLD 1324 OIL FILTER CROSS REFERENCE

LX17207

Full-Flow Spin-On



Technical Specifications:

Thread (MM) M20 x 1.5
Thread (Inches) -
Per Inch -
UPC -
Length (Inches) 5 5/16
Length (MM) 134.9
Width (Inches) -
Width (MM) -
Height (Inches) -
Height (MM) -
Outlet -
OD (Inches) 3 3/4
OD (mm) 95.3
OD2 (Inches) -
OD2 (MM) -
ID (Inches) -
ID (MM) -
Package quantity: 12
UPC: -

                        
                                                                                                                FILTER NAPA GOLD	1324- oil filter cross reference - excofilter

NOTE: Generating PDFs Might take some minutes


MANUFACTURER PARTS CROSS REFERENCE


CROSS REFERENCE

Replace Brand Replace Part No
VERA 1001063
VERA 1001071
VERA 1001113
VERA 1001139
LANCER BOSS 10272331
BAP-GEON 1110100
BAP-GEON 1111102
BAP-GEON 1111201
REPCO 1111201
BAP-GEON 1111901
BAP-GEON 1111902
REPCO 1111902
ITM 1111902
BAP-GEON 1117201
REPCO 117201
NIPPARTS 131901
NAPA GOLD 1324
HYSTER 1338438
NAPA GOLD 1386
GEHL 182136
CROSLAND 2039
CROSLAND 2063
AMERICAN PARTS 2145
BIG A FILTER 2145
AMERICAN PARTS 2182
BIG A FILTER 2182
KOBELCO 2451U3031
GENERAL MOTORS CORP. 25011441
GENERAL MOTORS CORP. 25014155
HYUNDAI 2631641000
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) 2800395
MPA 2811
MPA 2814
FACET 2863
GRAINGER 2KZT9
GRAINGER 2XWL6
ASV, INC. 301934
CEW FILTER 3168002
ASAHI 3314K
ASAHI 331K
ASAHI 332K
KOMATSU 37Z02OF104
HEDEN 37Z02OF105
CATERPILLAR 3I1128
MITSUBISHI 4012500010
BECK-ARNLEY 410707
BECK-ARNLEY 410710
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 41103
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 41104
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 41107
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 41108
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 41109
OWATONNA 42534584
OWATONNA 42536003
HITACHI 4254048
GILCREST FILTER 4285802
NKK 4ID111
PACIFIC MFG. CO. 504
ISUZU 5132110180
ISUZU 5132110181
WIX 51324
WIX 51386
GEHL 548944289310
ISUZU 5873103370
HYDRA-MAC 6200626
OPEL 650394
DAEWOO 65055105002
ISEKI NOKI CO 607000000000
KOEHRING 7309077
AMERICAN MOTORS CORP 8060266
CARQUEST 85324
CARQUEST 85386
ISUZU 8844289310
ISUZU 8941673990
ISUZU 8942088630
ISUZU 894217272
ISUZU 8942172720
ISUZU 8942172721
ISUZU 8942172722
ISUZU 8942208332
ISUZU 894428310
ISUZU 8944289310
ISUZU 8944309830
ISUZU 8944432560
BIG A FILTER 92324
AMERICAN PARTS 92386
BIG A FILTER 92386
GENERAL MOTORS CORP. 94028863
GENERAL MOTORS CORP. 94428931
CATERPILLAR 947207
GREY 985S
ISUZU 994156455
IAPCO A0290007
ADL AD92104
SAKURA C1004
SAKURA C1502
SAKURA C1503
TOKYO ROKI C502
VIC C503
VIC C504
CENEX CO2863
CENEX CO2865
CENEX CO2872
DEUTSCH D433
DEUTSCH D434
CLEAN FILTERS DO205
MECALAC E7414464
LUCAS F6550
LUCAS F6555
LUCAS F6609
AUTOPAR FE278
MOTORCRAFT FL794
MOTORCRAFT FL795
FUJI FPS060
FUJI FPS061
FIAAM FT5042
GREASE MONKEY GM2863
GREASE MONKEY GM2977
GREASE MONKEY GM786
HENGST H20W10
TEXACO HSO115
ASAHI IO331
A.E.C. IO332
ASAHI IO332
JIFFY LUBE JL253
JAPAN FILTER CO. JO502
JAPAN FILTER CO. JO703
JIMCO JOC19006
JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) KNP0065
LAZORLITE L111252
LAZORLITE L111260
LAZORLITE L111295
LAZORLITE L111317
KRALINATOR L117
EVERGARD L20253
PUROLATOR L20253
EVERGARD L20290
PUROLATOR L20290
FACET L253
FACET L2863
KENDALL L2863
MIGHTY L2863
VALVOLINE L2863
FACET L2977
KENDALL L2977
VALVOLINE L2977
HITACHI L4254048
KRALINATOR L7
HAS LF270
LEE LF2863
LEE LF2863HP
LEE LF2872
FLEETGUARD LF3407
FLEETGUARD LF3433
DONALDSON LFP550067
FLEETRITE LFR83407
FLEETRITE LFR83433
WAKO LO124K
WAKO LO125K
PURFLUX LS816
PURFLUX LS818
MITSUBISHI MD004049
MITSUBISHI ME004099
MITSUBISHI ME014833D
MITSUBISHI MM431599
MASTER PARTS MOF110X
NEM NE210
KNECHT OC299
MAHLE OC299
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF1250
UNOCAL 76 OF1523
CARCARE OF2921
CHAMPION SPARK PLUG OF423
CARCARE OF4731
IAPCO OF513
WOWIDE FILTER OIS017
XSV OP253
DONALDSON P550067
DONALDSON P550163
DONALDSON P550718
PACIFIC MFG. CO. PE504
PUROLATOR PER253
PUROLATOR PER290
ACDELCO PF1224
UNOCAL 76 PF2863
ACDELCO PF970
ACDELCO PF970C
CHAMPION LABORATORIES PH2863
MINIT LUBE PH2863
APOLLO PH2863B
BOWES PH2863B
CAM2 PH2863B
CHAMPION LABORATORIES PH2872
MINIT LUBE PH2872
WARNER PH2872
APOLLO PH2872A
CAM2 PH2872A
CHAMPION LABORATORIES PH2872A
ECONO LUBE N TUNE PH2872A
LUBER-FINER PH2872A
SECURITY PH2872A
CHAMPION LABORATORIES PH2863B
CITGO PH2863B
GRAN PH2863B
LUBER-FINER PH2863B
MIGHTY PH2863B
SECURITY PH2863B
WARNER PH2863B
FRAM PH2977
FRAM PH2977A
FRAM PH2977B
FRAM PH4731
FRAM EUROPE (SOGEFI) PH4853
FRAM PH7325
APOLLO PH786
CAM2 PH786
MINIT LUBE PH786
TECFIL PSL083
QUAKER STATE QS2977A
QUAKER STATE QS4731
STP S02872
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFO7272
STP SO2872
SF-FILTER SP4060
ALCO FILTERS SP852
ALCO FILTERS SP914
HIFI-JURA FILTRATION T6730
MICRO (NIPPON MICRO FILTER CO.) T6730
MICRO (NIPPON MICRO FILTER CO.) T6734
GROUP 7 V253
GROUP 7 V290
SPECIALIST’S CHOICE V290
VOOLCO FILTER VO2036
OPEL VOF110
VAUXHALL VOF110
WORLDPARTS W27374
WORLDPARTS W27312
MANN & HUMMEL W92180
M.F.I. WA93595
WOODGATE WGL3407
WIX EUROPE WL7307
WARNER WPH2863A
WARNER WPH2863B
G.U.D. Z162
RYCO Z162
G.U.D. Z178
COOPERS Z962
BALDWIN B109
Replace Brand Replace Part No