OIL FILTER MOTAQUIP VFL320 - oil filter cross reference - excofilter
  

MOTAQUIP VFL320 OIL FILTER CROSS REFERENCE

LX18161

Lube, Full-Flow Spin-On



Technical Specifications:

Thread (MM) -
Thread (Inches) 3/4
Per Inch 16
UPC -
Length (Inches) 5 3/8
Length (MM) 136.5
Width (Inches) -
Width (MM) -
Height (Inches) -
Height (MM) -
Outlet -
OD (Inches) 3 11/16
OD (mm) 93.7
OD2 (Inches) -
OD2 (MM) -
ID (Inches) -
ID (MM) -
Package quantity: 12
UPC: -

                        
                                                                                                                OIL FILTER MOTAQUIP  VFL320 - oil filter cross reference - excofilter

NOTE: Generating PDFs Might take some minutes


MANUFACTURER PARTS CROSS REFERENCE


CROSS REFERENCE

Replace Brand Replace Part No
VERA 1000132
VERA 1000322
MWM 1000348
VERA 1000967
MASSEY FERGUSON 1031337M91
VERA 1050132
GRAINGER 2XWJ3
PUROLATOR FCO119
AUTOPAR FE130
G.U.D. Z115
RYCO Z115
BAP-GEON 1110504
ISUZU 132012
NISSAN 1520865000
NISSAN 1520865001
NISSAN 1520865002
NISSAN 1520865004
NISSAN 1520865005
NISSAN 1520865010
NISSAN 1520865011
NISSAN 1520865012
DAIHATSU 1520865014
NISSAN 1520865014
NISSAN 1520865016
NISSAN 1520865601
NISSAN 152087T400
NISSAN 15208W1115
NISSAN 15208W1120
NISSAN 15208W1120B
KOMATSU 15208W1120L
NISSAN 15208W1123
KUBOTA 1521132431
AMERICAN PARTS 2011
CROSLAND 2029
ASAHI 220K
GOODYEAR 2224521
GRAINGER 2KZW5
INGERSOLL-RAND 30472161
PACIFIC MFG. CO. 318
ALLIS CHALMERS 4052572
BUDA 4052572
TRACTOMOTIVE 4052572
ALLIS CHALMERS 45116292
BUDA 45116292
TRACTOMOTIVE 45116292
BOSCH 451203005
NKK 4NC102
BOMAG 5821206
HYDRA-MAC 6200466
INGERSOLL-RAND 6458B1
FIAT 70230578
FIAT 70234900
PACIFIC MFG. CO. 718
RENAULT 7700553733
CARQUEST 85452
ISUZU 894414778
GREY 946S
BOSCH 986452005
ALLOY ABH2850
ADL ADN12101
KNECHT AW78
PBR BC1160
CITGO C119
SAKURA C1803
VIC C202
VIC C209
VIC C209L
UNION JAPAN C221
SAKURA C8009
GIESSE CLH389
CONOCO CN2850
MOTORCRAFT EFL291
MOTORCRAFT EFL318
MICRO (NIPPON MICRO FILTER CO.) F119
FIAAM FA4403
MOTORCRAFT FL880
FUJI FPS136
UNIPART GFE206
HENGST H17W08
JIMCO JOC10006
K-MART K24
KMG KM2850
PUROLATOR L30119
MOPAR L326
MOPAR L55
KRALINATOR L76
KRALINATOR L76A
LEE LF2
LEE LF2HP
LEE MAXI LF2HP
FLEETGUARD LF3324
FLEETGUARD LF3659
HAS LF518
FLEETRITE LFR83324
FLEETRITE LFR83659
MOBIL 1 MO119
KNECHT OC33
ROBERT BOSCH OF111
CHAMPION SPARK PLUG OF12
BOSCH P2005
BOSCH P3005
PUROLATOR PER119
PRO-GAUGE PGO119
CHAMPION LABORATORIES PH2850
FRAM EUROPE (SOGEFI) PH2850
LUBER-FINER PH2850
TRUST PH2850
PHI PO83
QUAKER STATE QS2850
STP S02850
STP SO2850
ALCO FILTERS SP901
STP STP2850
MICRO (NIPPON MICRO FILTER CO.) T1631
MICRO (NIPPON MICRO FILTER CO.) T3136
FIRESTONE TF2850
HFIL TH9390
GROUP 7 V119
SPECIALIST’S CHOICE V119
MOTAQUIP VFL241
MOTAQUIP VFL320
VALVOLINE VO10
VOOLCO FILTER VO1073
VALQUEST VQ119
MANN & HUMMEL W93281
MANN & HUMMEL W94021
MANN & HUMMEL W94023
MANN & HUMMEL W94099
WAL-MART WFC50
WOODGATE WGL3324
WM. PENN WP2850
ISUZU X1320002
ISUZU X13201002
BAP-GEON 1119813
REPCO 1119813
VOLVO 13281611
FILTERMART 16A0234
JOHN BEAN 16A0234
CRUISEMASTER 213
NAPA PROSELECT 21452
GOODYEAR 2224508
AUTOPRO 2452
FACET 2850
CEW FILTER 3139004
FACET 3850
MONROE 39228
TENNANT 397032
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 41038
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 41078
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 41093
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 41097
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 41124
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 42078
INT’L PARTS SERVICE 42093
WIX 51452
WIX 51452MP
WIX 6
AUTO EXTRA 61851452
NIPPON 806400022
IHC (INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER) 819266R93
KOEHRING 8320244
NAPA (NASCAR SELECT) 91452
AMERICAN PARTS 92452
BIG A FILTER 92452
BIG A FILTER 92771
IHC (INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER) 959757C1
IAPCO A0270006
BRAVO B257
BRAVO BF119
CAM2 C119
CAM2 C257
FLAGSHIP C2850
FLAGSHIP C3569
SAKURA C8037
CENEX CO442
WIX CW452MP
SEARS D8
LAZORLITE DD150
MOTORCRAFT FL181
MOTORCRAFT FL181FP
FIAAM FT4963
GULF GF213
GONHER GP2850
GRAVELY I15360
JIFFY LUBE JL119
JAPAN FILTER CO. JO103
FACET L2850
FACET L3850
FLEETGUARD LF3314
FLEETRITE LFR83314
LONGLIFE LH2850
MEIJER M16
MEIJER M19
MIGHTY M19
K-MART MP38
ASAHI NO226
NATION WISE NW2850
SUNOCO O10
ROBERT BOSCH OF134
APOLLO PH2815
APOLLO PH2850
MINIT LUBE PH2850
PERRY PL296
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFO0139
MICRO PORE T3136
HAVOLINE TFC502
TEXACO TFC502
TEXACO TFC502B
SEARS TP8
LONG TX10234
VOLVO VOE13281611
BALDWIN B118
Replace Brand Replace Part No